Sezione Calcio

PER INFORMAZIONI SCRIVERE A: asifvgiulia su gmail.com

XXIX TORNEO ELETTRA

CLASSIFICA GENERALE
puntigiocateVNPg.f.g.s.diff.disc.
Idrolinea21149324725228
FC Gladiators211310124721268
Circolo FIN WAR20148426127345
AREA SCIENCE PARK16146444828204
SISSA1613562372896
Emigratis12146174354-1118
UNI Salisburgo-Elettra5121383842-43
Settore C5131394551-65
Sant'Ignazio314111232110-785
MARCATORI
ShahiniSant Ignazio20
AlessandriniAREA SCIENCE PARK15
LatinCircolo FIN WAR12
Cassano O.Emigratis11
Nardo'FC Gladiators11
SartoriCircolo FIN WAR11
StanojkovicIdrolinea10
BrisottoSettore C9
CanditiEmigratis9
CapielloCircolo FIN WAR9
PescoSISSA9
PiccininiSettore C8
RipariFC Gladiators8
NamarUNI Salisburgo-Elettra7
NovielloUNI Salisburgo-Elettra7
BuosoAREA SCIENCE PARK6
Di CarloCircolo FIN WAR6
GustinIdrolinea6
MasielloEmigratis6
VeltmanSISSA6
CoscianiCircolo FIN WAR5
Kaurin V.Idrolinea5
HumarCircolo FIN WAR5
JugovacUNI Salisburgo-Elettra5
LongoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra5
Markovic DarioAREA SCIENCE PARK5
PellegriniFC Gladiators5
PipanIdrolinea5
SannaSettore C5
SpadaroAREA SCIENCE PARK5
D'AngeloAREA SCIENCE PARK4
FiorellaEmigratis4
GrispigniAREA SCIENCE PARK4
Kaurin V.Idrolinea4
RiggiSant Ignazio4
VairaSISSA4
VoloSettore C4
BragliaUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
CecchiSISSA3
CiuffiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
CondelloCircolo FIN WAR3
D'AmbrosiSettore C3
Markovic DanielAREA SCIENCE PARK3
MaschiettoSISSA3
PalazzoloEmigratis3
Palermo G.FC Gladiators3
PizzignaccoFC Gladiators3
SammartanoSettore C3
SelleriEmigratis3
ArcieroFC Gladiators2
BabicIdrolinea2
BacciconiSISSA2
BerticIdrolinea2
BertuzziCircolo FIN WAR2
BiasuttiCircolo FIN WAR2
BincolettoAREA SCIENCE PARK2
CalcanielloEmigratis2
CasolinoSettore C2
CentroneUNI Salisburgo-Elettra2
ChierchiaSettore C2
HernandezSISSA2
Iballi Z.Sant Ignazio2
PelizonCircolo FIN WAR2
PiovesanaSettore C2
PuricelliUNI Salisburgo-Elettra2
SestanCircolo FIN WAR2
Spano'Emigratis2
TufiSISSA2
AsaniUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
BertoleSettore C1
BiasinUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
BozzonCircolo FIN WAR1
CraciunSISSA1
De NicolaFC Gladiators1
FaletraSettore C1
FormicolaSettore C1
FrisoSettore C1
JanijicIdrolinea1
JankovicIdrolinea1
GaggianelliAREA SCIENCE PARK1
GallinaCircolo FIN WAR1
MarinoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
MassaroSISSA1
MenicaliUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
MilenkovicIdrolinea1
MinoSISSA1
PasquaSISSA1
PierantozziUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
PiomponiSISSA1
PoddaUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
PozzeccoAREA SCIENCE PARK1
SconocchiaFC Gladiators1
SemanicIdrolinea1
SuzziSettore C1
TropeanoSettore C1
ZamboniSISSA1
ZatkovicFC Gladiators1
MIGLIOR GIOCATORE
ShahiniSant Ignazio37
VeltmanSISSA23
BuosoAREA SCIENCE PARK22
BrisottoSettore C20
AlessandriniAREA SCIENCE PARK19
Nardo'FC Gladiators19
LongoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra18
StanojkovicIdrolinea17
PescoSISSA16
BabicIdrolinea15
SartoriCircolo FIN WAR15
Cassano O.Emigratis14
LatinCircolo FIN WAR14
PipanIdrolinea14
Markovic DarioAREA SCIENCE PARK13
SestanCircolo FIN WAR13
FiorellaEmigratis12
Kaurin V.Idrolinea12
MasielloEmigratis12
PierantozziUNI Salisburgo-Elettra12
RiggiSant Ignazio12
Palermo G.FC Gladiators11
RipariSettore C11
JugovacUNI Salisburgo-Elettra10
NamarUNI Salisburgo-Elettra10
PiccininiSettore C9
SannaSettore C9
CoscianiCircolo FIN WAR8
D'ArienzoAREA SCIENCE PARK8
Iballi Z.Sant Ignazio8
PiemonteSant Ignazio8
CapielloCircolo FIN WAR7
PizzignaccoFC Gladiators7
BacciconiSISSA6
CentroneUNI Salisburgo-Elettra6
De NicolaFC Gladiators6
Di CarloCircolo FIN WAR6
GustinIdrolinea6
HumarCircolo FIN WAR6
VairaSISSA6
ZatkovichFC Gladiators6
CanditiEmigratis5
ChierchiaSettore C5
D'AngeloAREA SCIENCE PARK5
PelizonCircolo FIN WAR5
PellegriniFC Gladiators5
SpadaroAREA SCIENCE PARK5
Spano'Emigratis5
VoloSettore C5
AsaniUNI Salisburgo-Elettra4
BekticIdrolinea4
D'AmbrosiSettore C4
FaletraSettore C4
GallinaCircolo FIN WAR4
MaschiettoSISSA4
MinoSISSA4
PalazzoloEmigratis4
RangaswamySISSA4
TropeanoSettore C4
BiasuttiCircolo FIN WAR3
CecchiSISSA3
CiuffiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
HernandezSISSA3
Iballi D.Sant Ignazio3
Markovic DanielAREA SCIENCE PARK3
Muzi FalconeSISSA3
NapolanoSant Ignazio3
PuricelliUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
PutettoEmigratis3
RumizSant Ignazio3
SammartanoSettore C3
SemanicIdrolinea3
SuzziSettore C3
BragliaUNI Salisburgo-Elettra2
CraciunSISSA2
DambiSISSA2
De AngelisFC Gladiators2
FrisoSettore C2
JovicSant Ignazio2
KrizmancicFC Gladiators2
MarinoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra2
MatteiSant Ignazio2
PasquaSISSA2
PoddaEmigratis2
PozzeccoAREA SCIENCE PARK2
SelleriEmigratis2
ArceSettore C1
ArcieroFC Gladiators1
BertoliSettore C1
BertuzziCircolo FIN WAR1
BiasinCircolo FIN WAR1
BozzonCircolo FIN WAR1
CasolinoSettore C1
CiuffatelliEmigratis1
CondelloCircolo FIN WAR1
FormicolaSettore C1
GaggianelliAREA SCIENCE PARK1
KofolFC Gladiators1
MilenkovicIdrolinea1
NovielloUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
SconocchiaFC Gladiators1
MIGLIOR PORTIERE
puntigiocate
TropeaFC Gladiators3312
LombardoCircolo FIN WAR2610
CattarinussiSant Ignazio219
Cassano R.Emigratis208
AlexandrescuSISSA167
BincolettoAREA SCIENCE PARK167
De MarcoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra168
GrispigniAREA SCIENCE PARK156
MC RobertsSISSA135
ManfrenSettore C114
BorjevicIdrolinea104
GallinaCircolo FIN WAR93
GalloUNI Salisburgo-Elettra83
BergagnaSettore C52
JubisavjevicIdrolinea52
PiemonteSant Ignazio53
ChierchiaSettore C42
CorteSettore C31
DokdenicIdrolinea31
SelleriEmigratis32
Vedran V.Idrolinea31
BertoleSettore C21
BrisottoSettore C21
DordevicIdrolinea21
GustinIdrolinea21
HolodkovAREA SCIENCE PARK21
HumarCircolo FIN WAR21
JanicIdrolinea21
JovicSant Ignazio21
LazarevicIdrolinea21
CokSettore C11
DefranceschiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra11
MaschiettoSISSA11
RumizSant Ignazio11
AMMONIZIONI
AlessandriniAREA SCIENCE PARK1
AlexandrescuSISSA1
ArceSettore C1
BekticIdrolinea2
BiasinUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
BorjevicIdrolinea1
Cassano O.Emigratis1
CiuffiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
CondelloCircolo FIN WAR1
CraciunSISSA1
DiazSISSA1
Di CarloCircolo FIN WAR1
D'ArienzoAREA SCIENCE PARK1
FiorellaEmigratis2
FonteSant'Ignazio1
GustinIdrolinea1
Iballi Z.Sant'Ignazio1
JugovacUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
Kaurin V.Idrolinea1
MatteiSant'Ignazio1
MenicaliFC Gladiators1
MicutinovicIdrolinea1
Nardo'FC Gladiators1
PelizonCircolo FIN WAR2
PellegriniFC Gladiators1
PiemonteSant'Ignazio1
PutettoEmigratis1
RadatiSISSA1
RangaswamySISSA1
RiggiSant'Ignazio1
RipariFC Gladiators3
SammartanoSettore C1
SartoriCircolo FIN WAR1
SemanicIdrolinea2
SestanCircolo FIN WAR1
SpadaroAREA SCIENCE PARK2
VeltmanSISSA1
VoloSettore C1
ZatkovichFC Gladiators1
SQUALIFICHE
Cassano O.Emigratis2 giornate9 e 10 campionato
CanditiEmigratis2 giornate9 e 10 campionato
D'AmbrosiSettore C2 giornate17 camp. e recupero
CALENDARIO
1 giornatariposaSANT IGNAZIO
Mar 10/10/2320.10Borgo altoSISSAELETTRA FERMI5 - 1
Mar 10/10/2321.10Borgo altoIDROLINEASETTORE C3 - 1
Gio 12/10/2320.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WAREMIGRATISX
Gio 12/10/2320.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKFC GLADIATORS2 - 1
2 giornatariposaFC GLADIATORS
Lun 16/10/2321.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARELETTRA FERMI7 - 1
Mar 17/10/2320.10Borgo altoSISSAIDROLINEA2 - 5
Gio 19/10/2320.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKSETTORE Crinv. Arbitro
Gio 19/10/2321.10Borgo altoSANT IGNAZIOEMIGRATISrinv. Arbitro
3 giornatariposaEMIGRATIS
Lun 23/10/2321.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARIDROLINEA4 - 1
Mer 25/10/2320.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSSETTORE C4 - 3
Mer 25/10/2321.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKSISSA1 - 1
Gio 26/10/2321.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMISANT IGNAZIO10 - 1
4 giornatariposaSETTORE C
Mar 07/1120.15TrifoglioIDROLINEASANT IGNAZIO5 - 1
Mar 07/1120.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSSISSA5 - 1
Mer 08/1121.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKCIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 3
Gio 09/1021.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISELETTRA FERMI5 - 3
5 giornatariposaSISSA
Mer 15/1121.10Borgo altoSETTORE CCIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 1
Gio 16/1121.20TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOFC GLADIATORS2 - 8
Gio 16/1120.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMIIDROLINEA1 - 3
Gio 16/1121.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISAREA SCIENCE PARK2 - 1
6 giornatariposaELETTRA FERMI
Lun 20/1121.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSCIRCOLO FIN WAR2 - 0
Mar 21/1121.10Borgo altoSANT IGNAZIOEMIGRATIS5 - 8 rec
Gio 23/1120.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOAREA SCIENCE PARK0 - 8
Gio 23/1121.10TrifolgioSISSASETTORE C5 - 5
7 giornatariposaIDROLINEA
Mar 28/1120.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKELETTRA FERMIrinv
Mar 28/1121.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSEMIGRATIS4 - 0
Mer 29/1121.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARSISSA5 - 6
Gio 30/1120.15TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOSETTORE C1 - 13
8 giornatariposaAREA SCIENCE PARK
Lun 04/1221.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARSANT IGNAZIO7 - 1
Mar 05/1220.15TrifoglioFC GLADIATORSIDROLINEA4 - 1
Mar 05/1221.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISSISSA1 - 2
Mer 06/1221.10Borgo altoSETTORE CELETTRA FERMI6 - 6
RECUPERI
Lun 22/01/2421.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WAREMIGRATIS2 - 2
Mer 31/01/2420.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKSETTORE C6 - 2
Gio 01/02/2421.10Borgo altoIDROLINEAEMIGRATIS3 - 0 tav.
9 giornatariposaCIRCOLO FIN WAR
Mar 06/0220.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKIDROLINEA3 - 3
Mer 07/0221.10Borgo altaELETTRA FERMIFC GLADIATORS2 - 3
Gio 15/0220.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOSISSA0 - 8
Gio 15/0221.10TrifoglioSETTORE CEMIGRATIS4 - 5
10 giornata1 rit.riposaSANT IGNAZIO
Mar 20/0220.10TrifoglioSETTORE CIDROLINEA2 - 3
Mar 20/0221.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISCIRCOLO FIN WAR3 - 11
Mer 21/0220.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSAREA SCIENCE PARK2 - 1
Gio 22/0220.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMISISSA2 - 4
11 giornata2 rit.riposaFC GLADIATORS
Lun 26/0221.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMICIRCOLO FIN WAR
Mar 27/0220.10Borgo altoIDROLINEASISSA1 - 1
Mar 27/0221.20TrifoglioEMIGRATISSANT IGNAZIO12 - 6
Mer 28/0221.10Borgo altoSETTORE CAREA SCIENCE PARK4 - 5
12 giornata3 ritriposaEMIGRATIS
Lun 04/03/2420.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOELETTRA FERMI4 - 4
Mer 06/03/2420.10Borgo altoSETTORE CFC GLADIATORSda rivedere per infortunio
Gio 07/03/2420.10Borgo altoIDROLINEACIRCOLO FIN WAR3 - 3
Gio 07/03/2421.10Borgo altoSISSAAREA SCIENCE PARK1 - 1
13 giornata4 ritriposaSETTORE C
Mar 12/03/2420.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOIDROLINEA0 - 6
Mer 13/03/2420.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARAREA SCIENCE PARK4 - 2
Gio 14/03/2420.10Borgo altoSISSAFC GLADIATORS0 - 0
Gio 14/03/2421.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMIEMIGRATIS2 - 3
14 giornata5 ritriposaSISSA
Lun 18/03/2420.10TrifoglioSETTORE CCIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 8
Mar 19/03/2420.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOFC GLADIATORS4 - 9
Gio 21/03/2420.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMIIDROLINEA3 - 6
Gio 21/03/2421.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISAREA SCIENCE PARK2 - 5
15 giornata6 ritriposaELETTRA FERMI
Lun 25/03/2420.10TrifoglioAREA SCIENCE PARKSANT IGNAZIO9 - 0
Lun 25/03/2421.10Borgo altoIDROLINEAEMIGRATIS3 - 0 tav
Mar 26/03/2420.10TrifoglioSETTORE CSISSAspost.
Gio 28/03/2420.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARFC GLADIATORS5 - 2
16 giornata7 ritriposaIDROLINEA
Mar 09/0420.10Borgo altoSETTORE CSANT IGNAZIO3 - 4
Mar 09/0420.15TrifoglioELETTRA FERMIAREA SCIENCE PARK3 - 3
Gio 11/0420.10Borgo altoSISSACIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 1
Gio 11/0421.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISFC GLADIATORS0 - 3 tav
17 giornata8 ritriposaAREA SCIENCE PARK
Lun 15/0420.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOCIRCOLO FIN WAR
Gio 18/0421.20TrifoglioIDROLINEAFC GLADIATORS
Gio 18/0420.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMISETTORE C
Gio 18/0421.10Borgo altoSISSAEMIGRATIS
recuperi
Lun 22/0420.10TrifoglioAREA SCIENCE PARKELETTRA FERMI
Mar 23/0420.10Borgo altoSETTORE CSISSA
aprile 12, 2024, at 01:30 by massimiliano.demarco