Sezione Calcio

PER INFORMAZIONI SCRIVERE A: asifvgiulia su gmail.com

XXIX TORNEO ELETTRA

CLASSIFICA GENERALE
puntigiocateVNPg.f.g.s.diff.disc.
FC Gladiators2716131258263212
Circolo FIN WAR241610427429455
Idrolinea211693449321715
AREA SCIENCE PARK20168445430245
SISSA20167634831137
Emigratis12166194360-1718
Settore C91633105462-86
UNI Salisburgo-Elettra71623114955-66
Sant'Ignazio316111435127-925
GIRONE A
puntigiocateVNPg.f.g.s.diff.disc.
FC Gladiators532107432
AREA SCIENCE PARK432019360
Real Bicocca3311111920
UNI Salisburgo-Elettra03003211-92
GIRONE B
puntigiocateVNPg.f.g.s.diff.disc.
Settore C6330013850
SISSA331111011-12
Circolo FIN WAR23102151321
Sant'Ignazio13012510-51
SQUALIFICHE
CondelloCircolo FIN WAR2 Giornate
FonteSant' Ignazio2 Giornate
MARCATORI
ShahiniSant Ignazio23
SartoriCircolo FIN WAR20
AlessandriniAREA SCIENCE PARK17
Nardo'FC Gladiators14
LatinCircolo FIN WAR13
PescoSISSA13
Cassano O.Emigratis11
RipariFC Gladiators11
BrisottoSettore C10
JugovacUNI Salisburgo-Elettra10
NovielloUNI Salisburgo-Elettra10
StanojkovicIdrolinea10
CanditiEmigratis9
CapielloCircolo FIN WAR9
PiccininiSettore C9
VeltmanSISSA8
BuosoAREA SCIENCE PARK7
NamarUNI Salisburgo-Elettra7
PellegriniFC Gladiators7
CoscianiCircolo FIN WAR6
Di CarloCircolo FIN WAR6
GustinIdrolinea6
MasielloEmigratis6
Kaurin V.Idrolinea5
HumarCircolo FIN WAR5
LongoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra5
Markovic DarioAREA SCIENCE PARK5
PipanIdrolinea5
SannaSettore C5
SpadaroAREA SCIENCE PARK5
VoloSettore C5
D'AngeloAREA SCIENCE PARK4
FiorellaEmigratis4
GrispigniAREA SCIENCE PARK4
Kaurin V.Idrolinea4
MaschiettoSISSA4
RiggiSant Ignazio4
VairaSISSA4
ArcieroFC Gladiators3
BiasuttiCircolo FIN WAR3
BragliaUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
CecchiSISSA3
CentroneUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
CiuffiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
CondelloCircolo FIN WAR3
D'AmbrosiSettore C3
Markovic DanielAREA SCIENCE PARK3
PalazzoloEmigratis3
Palermo G.FC Gladiators3
PizzignaccoFC Gladiators3
SammartanoSettore C3
SelleriEmigratis3
ZatkovicFC Gladiators3
BabicIdrolinea2
BacciconiSISSA2
BerticIdrolinea2
BertoleSettore C2
BertuzziCircolo FIN WAR2
BincolettoAREA SCIENCE PARK2
CalcanielloEmigratis2
CasolinoSettore C2
ChierchiaSettore C2
DordevicIdrolinea2
GallinaCircolo FIN WAR2
HernandezSISSA2
Iballi Z.Sant Ignazio2
PelizonCircolo FIN WAR2
PiovesanaSettore C2
PuricelliUNI Salisburgo-Elettra2
SestanCircolo FIN WAR2
Spano'Emigratis2
TufiSISSA2
ZoluagaSettore C2
AsaniUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
BiasinUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
BozzonCircolo FIN WAR1
CraciunSISSA1
De NicolaFC Gladiators1
FaletraSettore C1
FormicolaSettore C1
FrisoSettore C1
JanijicIdrolinea1
JankovicIdrolinea1
GaggianelliAREA SCIENCE PARK1
GrisettiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
MarinoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
MassaroSISSA1
MenicaliUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
MilenkovicIdrolinea1
MinoSISSA1
PasquaSISSA1
PierantozziUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
PiomponiSISSA1
PoddaUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
PozzeccoAREA SCIENCE PARK1
RangaswamySISSA1
SconocchiaFC Gladiators1
SemanicIdrolinea1
SpenaFC Gladiators1
SuzziSettore C1
TropeanoSettore C1
ZamboniSISSA1
MIGLIOR GIOCATORE
ShahiniSant Ignazio43
VeltmanSISSA29
BuosoAREA SCIENCE PARK25
BrisottoSettore C24
Nardo'FC Gladiators23
SartoriCircolo FIN WAR21
AlessandriniAREA SCIENCE PARK20
LongoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra18
PescoSISSA17
PierantozziUNI Salisburgo-Elettra17
StanojkovicIdrolinea17
BabicIdrolinea16
JugovacUNI Salisburgo-Elettra15
Cassano O.Emigratis14
LatinCircolo FIN WAR14
PipanIdrolinea14
Markovic DarioAREA SCIENCE PARK13
NamarUNI Salisburgo-Elettra13
RiggiSant Ignazio13
SestanCircolo FIN WAR13
FiorellaEmigratis12
Kaurin V.Idrolinea12
MasielloEmigratis12
Palermo G.FC Gladiators12
RipariSettore C12
PellegriniFC Gladiators11
CoscianiCircolo FIN WAR10
Iballi Z.Sant Ignazio10
PiemonteSant Ignazio10
PiccininiSettore C9
SannaSettore C9
BacciconiSISSA8
D'ArienzoAREA SCIENCE PARK8
GustinIdrolinea8
NovielloUNI Salisburgo-Elettra8
VoloSettore C8
CapielloCircolo FIN WAR7
CentroneUNI Salisburgo-Elettra7
D'AngeloAREA SCIENCE PARK7
PizzignaccoFC Gladiators7
De NicolaFC Gladiators6
Di CarloCircolo FIN WAR6
D'AmbrosiSettore C6
HumarCircolo FIN WAR6
RangaswamySISSA6
VairaSISSA6
ZatkovichFC Gladiators6
CanditiEmigratis5
ChierchiaSettore C5
PelizonCircolo FIN WAR5
SpadaroAREA SCIENCE PARK5
Spano'Emigratis5
AsaniUNI Salisburgo-Elettra4
BekticIdrolinea4
FaletraSettore C4
GallinaCircolo FIN WAR4
MaschiettoSISSA4
MinoSISSA4
Muzi FalconeSISSA4
PalazzoloEmigratis4
SconocchiaFC Gladiators4
TropeanoSettore C4
ArcieroFC Gladiators4
BertuzziCircolo FIN WAR3
BiasuttiCircolo FIN WAR3
CecchiSISSA3
CiuffiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
DordevicIdrolinea3
DoronzoSettore C3
HernandezSISSA3
Iballi D.Sant Ignazio3
Markovic DanielAREA SCIENCE PARK3
MatteiSant Ignazio3
NapolanoSant Ignazio3
PuricelliUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
PutettoEmigratis3
RumizSant Ignazio3
SammartanoSettore C3
SemanicIdrolinea3
SpenaUNI Salisburgo-Elettra3
SuzziSettore C3
BertoleSettore C2
BragliaUNI Salisburgo-Elettra2
CondelloCircolo FIN WAR2
CraciunSISSA2
DambiSISSA2
De AngelisFC Gladiators2
FrisoSettore C2
GodasSettore C2
JovicSant Ignazio2
KrizmancicFC Gladiators2
MarinoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra2
PasquaSISSA2
PoddaEmigratis2
PozzeccoAREA SCIENCE PARK2
SelleriEmigratis2
ZoulogaSettore C2
ArceSettore C1
BiasinCircolo FIN WAR1
BozzonCircolo FIN WAR1
CasolinoSettore C1
CiuffatelliEmigratis1
FalettaSettore C1
FormicolaSettore C1
GaggianelliAREA SCIENCE PARK1
KofolFC Gladiators1
MilenkovicIdrolinea1
ZulianCircolo FIN WAR1
MIGLIOR PORTIERE
puntigiocate
TropeaFC Gladiators4115
LombardoCircolo FIN WAR3212
CattarinussiSant Ignazio2411
Cassano R.Emigratis208
De MarcoUNI Salisburgo-Elettra199
BincolettoAREA SCIENCE PARK188
MC RobertsSISSA187
AlexandrescuSISSA167
GalloUNI Salisburgo-Elettra166
GrispigniAREA SCIENCE PARK156
ManfrenSettore C114
BorjevicIdrolinea104
GallinaCircolo FIN WAR93
JubisavjevicIdrolinea73
ChierchiaSettore C63
BergagnaSettore C52
PiemonteSant Ignazio53
BertoleSettore C42
CorteSettore C31
DokdenicIdrolinea31
SelleriEmigratis32
Vedran V.Idrolinea31
ViverosSettore C31
BrisottoSettore C21
DordevicIdrolinea21
GustinIdrolinea21
HolodkovAREA SCIENCE PARK21
HumarCircolo FIN WAR21
JanicIdrolinea21
JovicSant Ignazio21
LazarevicIdrolinea21
CokSettore C11
DefranceschiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra11
MaschiettoSISSA11
RumizSant Ignazio11
AMMONIZIONI
AlessandriniAREA SCIENCE PARK1
AlexandrescuSISSA1
ArceSettore C1
ArcieroFC Gladiators1
BabicIdrolinea1
BekticIdrolinea2
BiasinUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
BorjevicIdrolinea1
Cassano O.Emigratis1
CiuffiUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
CondelloCircolo FIN WAR1
CraciunSISSA1
DiazSISSA1
Di CarloCircolo FIN WAR1
DordevicIdrolinea1
D'ArienzoAREA SCIENCE PARK1
FiorellaEmigratis2
FonteSant'Ignazio1
GustinIdrolinea1
Iballi Z.Sant'Ignazio1
JugovacUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
Kaurin V.Idrolinea1
MatteiSant'Ignazio1
MenicaliFC Gladiators1
MicutinovicIdrolinea1
MinoSISSA1
Nardo'FC Gladiators3
Nardo'Settore C1
NovielloUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
PelizonCircolo FIN WAR2
PellegriniFC Gladiators1
PiemonteSant'Ignazio1
PierantozziUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
PuricelliUNI Salisburgo-Elettra1
PutettoEmigratis1
RadatiSISSA1
RangaswamySISSA1
RiggiSant'Ignazio1
RipariFC Gladiators4
SammartanoSettore C1
SartoriCircolo FIN WAR1
SemanicIdrolinea2
SestanCircolo FIN WAR1
SpadaroAREA SCIENCE PARK3
VeltmanSISSA1
VoloSettore C1
ZatkovichFC Gladiators1
SQUALIFICHE
Cassano O.Emigratis2 giornate9 e 10 campionato
CanditiEmigratis2 giornate9 e 10 campionato
D'AmbrosiSettore C2 giornate17 camp. e recupero
RipariFC Gladiators1 giornata
CALENDARIO
1 giornatariposaSANT IGNAZIO
Mar 10/10/2320.10Borgo altoSISSAELETTRA FERMI5 - 1
Mar 10/10/2321.10Borgo altoIDROLINEASETTORE C3 - 1
Gio 12/10/2320.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WAREMIGRATISX
Gio 12/10/2320.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKFC GLADIATORS2 - 1
2 giornatariposaFC GLADIATORS
Lun 16/10/2321.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARELETTRA FERMI7 - 1
Mar 17/10/2320.10Borgo altoSISSAIDROLINEA2 - 5
Gio 19/10/2320.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKSETTORE Crinv. Arbitro
Gio 19/10/2321.10Borgo altoSANT IGNAZIOEMIGRATISrinv. Arbitro
3 giornatariposaEMIGRATIS
Lun 23/10/2321.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARIDROLINEA4 - 1
Mer 25/10/2320.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSSETTORE C4 - 3
Mer 25/10/2321.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKSISSA1 - 1
Gio 26/10/2321.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMISANT IGNAZIO10 - 1
4 giornatariposaSETTORE C
Mar 07/1120.15TrifoglioIDROLINEASANT IGNAZIO5 - 1
Mar 07/1120.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSSISSA5 - 1
Mer 08/1121.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKCIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 3
Gio 09/1021.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISELETTRA FERMI5 - 3
5 giornatariposaSISSA
Mer 15/1121.10Borgo altoSETTORE CCIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 1
Gio 16/1121.20TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOFC GLADIATORS2 - 8
Gio 16/1120.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMIIDROLINEA1 - 3
Gio 16/1121.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISAREA SCIENCE PARK2 - 1
6 giornatariposaELETTRA FERMI
Lun 20/1121.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSCIRCOLO FIN WAR2 - 0
Mar 21/1121.10Borgo altoSANT IGNAZIOEMIGRATIS5 - 8 rec
Gio 23/1120.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOAREA SCIENCE PARK0 - 8
Gio 23/1121.10TrifolgioSISSASETTORE C5 - 5
7 giornatariposaIDROLINEA
Mar 28/1120.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKELETTRA FERMIrinv
Mar 28/1121.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSEMIGRATIS4 - 0
Mer 29/1121.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARSISSA5 - 6
Gio 30/1120.15TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOSETTORE C1 - 13
8 giornatariposaAREA SCIENCE PARK
Lun 04/1221.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARSANT IGNAZIO7 - 1
Mar 05/1220.15TrifoglioFC GLADIATORSIDROLINEA4 - 1
Mar 05/1221.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISSISSA1 - 2
Mer 06/1221.10Borgo altoSETTORE CELETTRA FERMI6 - 6
RECUPERI
Lun 22/01/2421.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WAREMIGRATIS2 - 2
Mer 31/01/2420.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKSETTORE C6 - 2
Gio 01/02/2421.10Borgo altoIDROLINEAEMIGRATIS3 - 0 tav.
9 giornatariposaCIRCOLO FIN WAR
Mar 06/0220.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKIDROLINEA3 - 3
Mer 07/0221.10Borgo altaELETTRA FERMIFC GLADIATORS2 - 3
Gio 15/0220.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOSISSA0 - 8
Gio 15/0221.10TrifoglioSETTORE CEMIGRATIS4 - 5
10 giornata1 rit.riposaSANT IGNAZIO
Mar 20/0220.10TrifoglioSETTORE CIDROLINEA2 - 3
Mar 20/0221.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISCIRCOLO FIN WAR3 - 11
Mer 21/0220.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSAREA SCIENCE PARK2 - 1
Gio 22/0220.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMISISSA2 - 4
11 giornata2 rit.riposaFC GLADIATORS
Lun 26/0221.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMICIRCOLO FIN WAR
Mar 27/0220.10Borgo altoIDROLINEASISSA1 - 1
Mar 27/0221.20TrifoglioEMIGRATISSANT IGNAZIO12 - 6
Mer 28/0221.10Borgo altoSETTORE CAREA SCIENCE PARK4 - 5
12 giornata3 ritriposaEMIGRATIS
Lun 04/03/2420.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOELETTRA FERMI4 - 4
Mer 06/03/2420.10Borgo altoSETTORE CFC GLADIATORSda rivedere per infortunio
Gio 07/03/2420.10Borgo altoIDROLINEACIRCOLO FIN WAR3 - 3
Gio 07/03/2421.10Borgo altoSISSAAREA SCIENCE PARK1 - 1
13 giornata4 ritriposaSETTORE C
Mar 12/03/2420.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOIDROLINEA0 - 6
Mer 13/03/2420.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARAREA SCIENCE PARK4 - 2
Gio 14/03/2420.10Borgo altoSISSAFC GLADIATORS0 - 0
Gio 14/03/2421.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMIEMIGRATIS2 - 3
14 giornata5 ritriposaSISSA
Lun 18/03/2420.10TrifoglioSETTORE CCIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 8
Mar 19/03/2420.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOFC GLADIATORS4 - 9
Gio 21/03/2420.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMIIDROLINEA3 - 6
Gio 21/03/2421.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISAREA SCIENCE PARK2 - 5
15 giornata6 ritriposaELETTRA FERMI
Lun 25/03/2420.10TrifoglioAREA SCIENCE PARKSANT IGNAZIO9 - 0
Lun 25/03/2421.10Borgo altoIDROLINEAEMIGRATIS3 - 0 tav
Mar 26/03/2420.10TrifoglioSETTORE CSISSAspost.
Gio 28/03/2420.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARFC GLADIATORS5 - 2
16 giornata7 ritriposaIDROLINEA
Mar 09/0420.10Borgo altoSETTORE CSANT IGNAZIO3 - 4
Mar 09/0420.15TrifoglioELETTRA FERMIAREA SCIENCE PARK3 - 3
Gio 11/0420.10Borgo altoSISSACIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 1
Gio 11/0421.10Borgo altoEMIGRATISFC GLADIATORS0 - 3 tav
17 giornata8 ritriposaAREA SCIENCE PARK
Lun 15/0420.10TrifoglioSANT IGNAZIOCIRCOLO FIN WAR1 - 9
Gio 18/0421.20TrifoglioIDROLINEAFC GLADIATORS2 - 4
Gio 18/0420.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMISETTORE C7 - 2
Gio 18/0421.10Borgo altoSISSAEMIGRATIS3 - 0 tav
recuperi
Lun 22/0420.10TrifoglioAREA SCIENCE PARKELETTRA FERMI3 - 2
Mar 23/0420.10Borgo altoSETTORE CSISSA2 - 1
18 giornata8 ritriposaCIRCOLO FIN WAR
Lun 06/0521.10Borgo altoIDROLINEAAREA SCIENCE PARK0 - 3 tav
Mar 07/0520.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSELETTRA FERMI4 - 1
Mer 08/0521.10Borgo altoSETTORE CEMIGRATIS3 - 0 tav
Gio 09/0521.30TrifoglioSISSASANT IGNAZIO8 - 2
recuperi
Mer 15/0521.10Borgo altoSETTORE CFC GLADIATORS2 - 3
Ven 17/0520.10TrifoglioCIRCOLO FIN WARELETTRA FERMI4 - 1
SUPER COPPA 2024
1 giornata
Mar 28/0520.10Borgo altoAREA SCIENCE PARKREAL BICOCCA6 - 3
Mar 28/0521.10Borgo altoSISSASETTORE C2 - 4
Mer 29/0521.10Borgo altoFC GLADIATORSELETTRA FERMI2 - 1
Gio 30/0520.10TrifoglioCIRCOLO FIN WARSANT IGNAZIO7 - 2
2 giornata
Mer 05/0620.10TrifoglioFC GLADIATORSREAL BICOCCA2 - 2
Mer 05/0621.10TrifoglioAREA SCIENCE PARKELETTRA FERMI3 - 0
Mer 05/0620.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARSETTORE C4 - 6
Gio 06/0620.10Borgo altoSISSASANT IGNAZIO3 - 3
3 giornata
Mar 11/0620.10TrifoglioREAL BICOCCAELETTRA FERMI6 - 1
Mer 12/0620.10TrifoglioFC GLADIATORSAREA SCIENCE PARK3 - 1
Gio 13/0620.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARSISSA4 - 5
Gio 13/0621.10Borgo altoSETTORE CSANT IGNAZIO3 - 2
SEMI FINALI
Mar 18/0620.10Borgo altoSETTORE CAREA SCIENCE PARK3 - 5
Mer 19/0620.10TrifoglioFC GLADIATORSSISSA2 - 1
Mar 18/0621.10Borgo altoCIRCOLO FIN WARELETTRA FERMI4 - 1
Mer 19/0621.10TrifoglioREAL BICOCCASANT IGNAZIO8 - 4
FINALI 1-4
Mer 26/0620.10TrifoglioSETTORE CSISSA1 - 7
Gio 27/0620.10TrifoglioFC GladiatorsAREA SCIENCE PARK1 - 2
FINALI 5-8
Mar 25/06/202420.10Borgo altoREAL BICOCCACIRCOLO FIN WAR5 - 7 dcr (4 - 4)
Mer 26/06/202420.10Borgo altoELETTRA FERMISANT IGNAZIO6 - 1
maggio 21, 2024, at 02:01 by massimiliano.demarco